Landsbestyrelse

  • Kristina Louise Bliksted
    Kristina Louise Bliksted Formand
  • Hanne Hougaard Christiansen
    Hanne Hougaard Christiansen Næstformand & Dataansvarlig
  • Karen Ingerslev
    Karen Ingerslev Kasserer, Forskning
  • Søren Keller
    Søren Keller Økonomi
  • Anja Budde
    Anja Budde Borgerrepræsentant & Uddannelse
  • Maria Redsted
    Maria Redsted Bestyrelsesmedlem

Aarhus lokalbestyrelse

  • Kristina Louise Bliksted
    Kristina Louise Bliksted Daglig leder
  • Karen Rønø Thingholm
    Karen Rønø Thingholm Formand
  • Troels Vestergaard
    Troels Vestergaard Kasserer
  • Helle Bay
    Helle Bay Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Carina Kjær Hermansen
    Carina Kjær Hermansen Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Maria Redsted
    Maria Redsted Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Katrine Vestergaard
    Katrine Vestergaard Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Ulla Søberg Jakobsen
    Ulla Søberg Jakobsen
  • Lars Wegge Andersen
    Lars Wegge Andersen Borgerrepræsentant
  • Nicoline Marie Svendsen
    Nicoline Marie Svendsen Suppleant

København lokalbestyrelse

  • Anne Henriksen
    Anne Henriksen Daglig leder
  • Katrine Tranbjerg Jensen
    Katrine Tranbjerg Jensen Formand
  • Hanne Hougaard Christiansen
    Hanne Hougaard Christiansen Næstformand
  • Elise Rino
    Elise Rino Kasserer
  • Asta Rubæk Eidemak
    Asta Rubæk Eidemak Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Gitte Nyberg
    Gitte Nyberg Borgerrepræsentant
  • Sanne Friis Højland
    Sanne Friis Højland Repr. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Julie Rie Nielsen
    Julie Rie Nielsen
  • Michael Freudendal
    Michael Freudendal
  • Karen Strand Mathiasen
    Karen Strand Mathiasen Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Joan Radoor Bendix
    Joan Radoor Bendix Suppleant
  • Mathilde Munksby Jørgensen
    Mathilde Munksby Jørgensen Suppleant, Brobyggerrepr.

MidtVest lokalbestyrelse

  • Jesper Bjørn
    Jesper Bjørn Formand
  • Kenneth Kibsgård
    Kenneth Kibsgård Næstformand
  • Bente Schleicher
    Bente Schleicher Kasserer
  • Annette Stær
    Annette Stær Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Anja Lorentsen
    Anja Lorentsen Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Bente Hjorth
    Bente Hjorth Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Jonny Wistisen
    Jonny Wistisen Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Karen Jepsen
    Karen Jepsen Bestyrelsesmedlem

Fredericia lokalbestyrelse

  • Pernille Brandt
    Pernille Brandt Formand
  • Jesper Skov
    Jesper Skov Næstformand
  • Per Kiel
    Per Kiel Kasserer
  • Adnan Mahmood
    Adnan Mahmood Kasserer Ass.
  • Amina Tumbul
    Amina Tumbul Koordinator, Fundraising, Rep. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Pia Richelsen Gaasvig
    Pia Richelsen Gaasvig Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Lars Ejby Pedersen
    Lars Ejby Pedersen

Aalborg lokalbestyrelse

  • Simon Cordes
    Simon Cordes Formand
  • Anna Lagergaard
    Anna Lagergaard Kasserer
  • Freja Andersen
    Freja Andersen Suppleant

Odense lokalbestyrelse

  • Laura Siw Andersen
    Laura Siw Andersen Kasserer
  • Sara Olesen
    Sara Olesen Næstformand
  • Mikala Ernebjerg Jakobsen
    Mikala Ernebjerg Jakobsen Bestyrelsesmedlem