Landsbestyrelse

  • Søren Keller
    Søren Keller Økonomi
  • Karen Ingerslev
    Karen Ingerslev Forskning
  • Anja Budde
    Anja Budde Borgerrepræsentant & Uddannelse
  • Hanne Hougaard Christiansen
    Hanne Hougaard Christiansen Næstformand & Dataansvarlig
  • Salma Amir Issa Mohamud
    Salma Amir Issa Mohamud Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Kristina Louise Bliksted
    Kristina Louise Bliksted Formand

Aarhus lokalbestyrelse

  • Rune Baadsgaard Michelsen Hansen
    Rune Baadsgaard Michelsen Hansen Daglig leder, Kasserer
  • Andreas Kornum Vestergaard
    Andreas Kornum Vestergaard Formand, Rep. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Karen Rønø Thingholm
    Karen Rønø Thingholm Næstformand
  • Maria Frøelich
    Maria Frøelich Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Lars Wegge Andersen
    Lars Wegge Andersen Borgerrepræsentant
  • Lene Søgaard
    Lene Søgaard Repr. Aarhus Kommune
  • Joke Habben
    Joke Habben Fundraising
  • Lise-Lotte Bundgaard
    Lise-Lotte Bundgaard Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Helle Bay
    Helle Bay
  • Ulla Søberg Jakobsen
    Ulla Søberg Jakobsen Suppleant
  • Lea Sander Berg
    Lea Sander Berg Suppleant

København lokalbestyrelse

  • Anne Henriksen
    Anne Henriksen Daglig leder
  • Katrine Tranbjerg Jensen
    Katrine Tranbjerg Jensen Formand
  • Karen Strand Mathiasen
    Karen Strand Mathiasen Næstformand
  • Elise Rino
    Elise Rino Kasserer
  • Asta Rubæk Eidemak
    Asta Rubæk Eidemak Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Gitte Nyberg
    Gitte Nyberg Borgerrepræsentant
  • Sanne Friis Højland
    Sanne Friis Højland Repr. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Julie Rie Nielsen
    Julie Rie Nielsen
  • Michael Freudendal
    Michael Freudendal
  • Hanne Hougaard Christiansen
    Hanne Hougaard Christiansen Suppleant
  • Joan Radoor Bendix
    Joan Radoor Bendix Suppleant
  • Mathilde Munksby Jørgensen
    Mathilde Munksby Jørgensen Suppleant, Brobyggerrepr.

MidtVest lokalbestyrelse

  • Jesper Bjørn
    Jesper Bjørn Formand
  • Kenneth Kibsgård
    Kenneth Kibsgård Næstformand
  • Bente Schleicher
    Bente Schleicher Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Annette Stær
    Annette Stær Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Annette Moesgaard
    Annette Moesgaard Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Bente Hjorth
    Bente Hjorth Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Jonny Wistisen
    Jonny Wistisen Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Karen Jepsen
    Karen Jepsen Bestyrelsesmedlem
  • Aleksander Nordhagen
    Aleksander Nordhagen Kasserer
  • Jens De St. Cyer-Sørensen
    Jens De St. Cyer-Sørensen

Fredericia lokalbestyrelse

  • Amina Tumbul
    Amina Tumbul Koordinator, Fundraising, Rep. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Pernille Brandt
    Pernille Brandt Formand
  • Jesper Skov
    Jesper Skov Næstformand
  • Per Kiel
    Per Kiel Kasserer
  • Adnan Mahmood
    Adnan Mahmood Kasserer Ass.
  • Pia Richelsen Gaasvig
    Pia Richelsen Gaasvig Brobyggerrepræsentant
  • Lars Ejby Pedersen
    Lars Ejby Pedersen

Aalborg lokalbestyrelse

  • Kristine Nygaard Christensen
    Kristine Nygaard Christensen Koordinator, Rep. Landsbestyrelsen
  • Simon Cordes
    Simon Cordes Formand
  • Anna Lagergaard
    Anna Lagergaard Kasserer
  • Sophie Enevoldsen
    Sophie Enevoldsen
  • Freja Andersen
    Freja Andersen Suppleant